Paz Vega, Nude in Hable con ella (HD)

Paz Vega, Nude in Hable con ella (HD)

Paz Vega, Nude in Hable con ella (HD)
AVI | 1280x550 | 3:46 | 40.6 MB


Paz Vega, a Spanish actress, was a TV star before making it in movies. Her stage name translated into English means "peace meadow".

The 2001 film Sex and Lucia brought her to the attention of a larger audience. Then she became better known after a star-making role in the 2004 film Spanglish.

Birth name: Paz Campos Trigo
Birth date: 1976-01-02
Birth location:
Measurements: 34B
Height: 5' 6" (169 cm)

Screenshots:

Paz Vega, Nude in Hable con ella (HD)



qooop